№ п/п
|
Ф.И.О. депутата |
Должность
|
Дата приемв
|
Время приема
|
1.
|
Воруков Рамазан Хасанович
|
депутат Совета МО Успенский район
|
03.10.2014 г.
|
с 10-00 до 13:00
|
|
Братухин Андрей Владимирович
|
депутат Совета МО Успенский район
|
07.10.2014 г.
|
с 10-00 до 13:00
|
2.
|
Поляновский Сергей
Константинович
|
депутат Совета МО Успенский район
|
10.10.2014 г.
|
с 10-00 до 13:00 |
3.
|
Гайдук Татьяна Викторовна
|
депутат Совета МО Успенский район
|
14.10.2014 г.
|
с 10-00 до 13:00 |
4.
|
Топчиев Валерий Иванович
|
депутат Совета МО Успенский район
|
17.10.2014 г.
|
с 10-00 до 13:00 |
5.
|
Алексакин Владимир
Владимирович
|
депутат Совета МО Успенский район
|
21.10.2014 г.
|
с 10-00 до 13:00 |
6.
|
Брыкова Валентина Александровна
|
депутат Совета МО Успенский район
|
24.10.2014 г.
|
с 10-00 до 13:00 |
7.
|
Лысюк Павел Васильевич
|
депутат Совета МО Успенский район
|
28.10.2014 г.
|
с 10-00 до 13:00 |
8.
|
Папуша Константин
Константинович
|
депутат Совета МО Успенский район
|
31.10.2014 г.
|
с 10-00 до 13:00 |
9.
|
Чеботарев Александр Николаевич
|
депутат Совета МО Успенский район
|
07.11.2014 г.
|
с 10-00 до 13:00 |
10.
|
Алексакин Владимир
Владимирович
|
депутат Совета МО Успенский район
|
11.11.2014 г.
|
с 10-00 до 13:00 |
11.
|
Свердлюковская Инна Дмитриевна
|
депутат Совета МО Успенский район
|
14.11.2014 г.
|
с 10-00 до 13:00 |
|
Воруков Рамазан Хасанович
|
депутат Совета МО Успенский район
|
18.11.2014 г.
|
с 10-00 до 13:00
|
12.
|
Бондаренко Светлана Станиславовна |
депутат Совета МО Успенский район
|
21.11.2014 г.
|
с 10-00 до 13:00 |
13.
|
Никитенко Андрей Николаевич
|
депутат Совета МО Успенский район
|
25.11.2014 г.
|
с 10-00 до 13:00 |
14.
|
Бабцова Галина Павловна
|
депутат Совета МО Успенский район
|
28.11.2014 г.
|
с 10-00 до 13:00 |
15.
|
Куцуров Владимир Ильич
|
депутат Совета МО Успенский район
|
02.12.2014 г.
|
с 10-00 до 13:00 |
16.
|
Огурлов Гиса Гумирович
|
депутат Совета МО Успенский район
|
05.12.2014 г.
|
с 10-00 до 13:00 |
17.
|
Хасаев Ильмутдин Изамутдинович
|
депутат Совета МО Успенский район
|
09.12.2014 г.
|
с 10-00 до 13:00 |
|
Панкратова Надежда Ивановна
|
депутат Совета МО Успенский район
|
12.12.2014 г.
|
с 10-00 до 13:00 |
16.
|
Шатохин Сергей Викторович
|
депутат Совета МО Успенский район
|
16.12.2014 г.
|
с 10-00 до 13:00 |
19.
|
Шейко Владимир Юрьевич
|
депутат Совета МО Успенский район
|
19.12.2014 г.
|
с 10-00 до 13:00 |
20.
|
Маркарьян Альберт Степанович
|
депутат Совета МО Успенский район
|
23.12.2014 г.
|
с 10-00 до 13:00 |